Race 1 – Group C

P.NaamRondenPuntenKwalificatie
1Bas113.40168.566
2Eddy109.97138.642
3Fred108.76118.581
4Paul108.52108.688
5Dennis108.1598.597
6Willem108.1388.916
7JanWillem106.6878.728
8Nanno105.2769.060
9Arie104.7658.898
10Herman104.2148.949
11Gerrit100.9438.873
12Kees99.0829.283

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *