Uitslagen / Standen 2022

PositieNaamTotaalSchrapBrutoRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9
1
JanWillem8319102161016111113916
2 Fred79988131699916160
3Eddy751994911131316111011
4 Dennis59059046160101310
5 Bas5776411711100889
6 Kees5666210610813906
7Willem5613698987671113
8Arie45045713758500
9Paul44448685410078
10Herman3333650364657
11Karel2422645235340
12Harry1701700007460
13Errol90900403200

Race 1 – Clubauto 
Race 2 – Classic Cup
Race 3 – GT
Race 4 – Group 5
Race 5 – DTM
Race 6 – Clubauto 
Race 7 – Group C
Race 8 – Classic Cup
Race 9 – GT
Race 10 – Group 5
Race 11 – DTM
Race 12 – Clubauto
Race 13 – Group C
Race 14 – Classic Cup
Race 15 – GT