Uitslagen / Standen 2022

PositieNaamTotaalSchrapBrutoRace 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Race 15
1Fred10691151316999161601611
2JanWillem1039112161016111113916100
3Eddy1019110911131316111011016
4Dennis850850461601013101313
5Kees77683106108139061110
6 Willem741387898767111399
7 Bas720721171110088980
8Paul5846268541007877
9 Herman473505036465768
10 Arie4504571375850000
11Karel352374523534056
12Harry170170000746000
13Errol9090040320000

Race 1 – Clubauto 
Race 2 – Classic Cup
Race 3 – GT
Race 4 – Group 5
Race 5 – DTM
Race 6 – Clubauto 
Race 7 – Group C
Race 8 – Classic Cup
Race 9 – GT
Race 10 – Group 5
Race 11 – DTM
Race 12 – Clubauto
Race 13 – Group C
Race 14 – Classic Cup
Race 15 – GT